Thank You to our 2020 Fireworks Sponsors

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email

Thanks to the support and generosity of the following sponsors, the 2020 Marine Trades Association Fireworks was a great success!

Jeffrey Allerman
Allstar Marine
Lisa Altman
Thomas Amereihn
Michele Armstrong
Crystal Aubert
Baltimore Boating Center
Baltimore Yacht Club
Beth Anne Bane
Bauernschmidt Manor Improvement
Michele Baugher
Beacon Light Marina
John & Marilyn Bederka
Mary Beltran
William Bowen
Bowleys Marina
Bowleys Quarters Improvement Asoc
Brit-Bet Security
Bricks In A Row
Linda Brothers
Joyce Brown
Ronald Brown
Edwin Budich
Mary & Brent Byers
Keith Carden
Charles Castronovo
Neal Chaney
Connelly Cremation & Funeral
Michael Condon
Fred Conti
David Coughlin
Shelia Crochunis
William Crochunis
Desiree Denison
Discovery Map
Doerfer Insurance Service
Gregory Dorn
Craig & Mary Jo Dranbauer
Karl Dudek
Brent & Jennifer Dunkle
Joseph & Nancy Dvorak Sr.
Eastern Marine Service
Eastern Yacht Club
Environmental Water Technology
Craig & Mary Fornby
Lisa Friskey
John Galyen
Kay & David Garner
Julie Gaynor
Martin Gaynor
Ed Gerner
Darlene Goeller
Ken Hammond
John Hansen
Harrington Unique Toys
Stephen Hawbaker
Paul Henkelman
James High
Joe & Tracy Hollar III
Teri Hollenshade
Holly Neck Marina
Gary & Debbie Houck
Nancy Hubers
John & Valerie Hughes
Doug & Bonnie Huppert
Fred & Gerri Hylla
Integral
Jiffy Lube of Essex
John Heagy Remodeling
Mark Kenyon

Key Systems Inc
Susan Kim
Rita Kurek
Chuck & Kay LaHatte
Francis Lanzi
Christine & Greg Lehman
Leventis Facility Management
William Loeliger
Long Beach Neighbors
Cheryl Lotz
M & M Boat Sales & Service
Marco Hunting & Fishing
Markley’s Marina
Maryland Boat Sales
Maryland Marina
Maryland Marina Customers
Tony McConnell
Tony Meriweather
Middle River Marine Service
Miles Electric
Dawn Mitchell
Bill Mohr
Susan Moken
Phyllis Murphy
Northern Bay Cruising Club
Thomas Oates
M Owens
Amelia Pitz
Tom & Jane Ports
Power Factor
Donald Prouse
Christine Pulvino
Caroline Queale
Charles Rankin
Albert & Connie Reed
Riverside Marine
RNR, Inc.
John & Janet Rohde
Rosedale Roofing
Thomas Ross
Carl & Siu Rossmark
Nancy Rudisill
Peter Ruppert
Stephen & Leslie Ruth
Anita & John Sachs
William & Kathy Schmidt
Diane Schmittinger
Deborah Schuchart
Jim & Diane Scott
Ronald Silverman
Mark Simmons
Victor & Carmen Sliko
Ron & Patricia Spielman
E Stafford
Starkey Construction Co.
David & Tracey Steedman
Darlene & Chester Stefanowicz
Sullivan and Son, Inc.
James Svec
Christopher Svehia
Tensile Structure Systems
The Dock Guy
Bob Trout
Ronald & Cynthia Tyszko
Annette & Charles Urban
Nicole Walsh
Weaver’s Marine
Wilson Point Civic Improvemnt
XxStream Marine